1971

1. HALMAZŇA Jan
2. KOSTRUH Vl.
3. JULINA P.

CS
CS
CS

Škoda 1100 MB

1972

1. HUBÁČEK Vladimír - RIEGER Vojtěch Ing.
2. HORSÁK Oldřich - MOTAL Jiří Ing.
3. ŽID Milan - SOUKUP Jan

CS
CS
CS

Renault Alpine
Škoda 1500 OHC
Škoda 120 S Rallye

HUBÁČEK Vladimír - MINAŘÍK Stanislav Ing.

1973

1. HUBÁČEK Vladimír - MINAŘÍK Stanislav Ing.
2. HORSÁK Oldřich - MOTAL Jiří Ing.
3. ŽID Milan - SOUKUP Jan

CS
CS
CS

Renault Alpine
Škoda 1800 RS
Škoda 120 S Rallye

1974

1. HAUCK Wolfgang - PITZ Willi-Peter
2. ČUBRIKOV Ilja - KIROV Kiro
3. PONEC Zdeněk - TUREK Zdeněk

NSR
BG
CS

Porsche Carrera 911 RS
Renault 12 Gordini
Renault 12 Gordini

HUBÁČEK Vladimír - MINAŘÍK Stanislav Ing.

1975

1. HUBÁČEK Vladimír - MINAŘÍK Stanislav Ing.
2. HAUGLAND John - GALLAGHER Fred
3. ŠIMEK Karel - LANDECKÝ Oto

CS
N/GB
CS

Renault Alpine
Škoda 120 S
Škoda 120 S

ŠULC Wolfgang - WEIXELBRAUN Fritz

1976

1. HAUGLAND John - ANTONSEN Arild
2. ŠULC Wolfgang - WEIXELBRAUN Fritz
3. CARLSSON Ingvar - JANSSON Roland

N
A
S

Škoda 130 RS
Porsche Carrera
BMW 2002

WITTMANN Franz - NESTINGER Kurt

1977

1. BLAHNA Václav - HLÁVKA Lubislav
2. WITTMANN Franz - NESTINGER Kurt
3. SIVÍK Josef - ŠŤOURAČ Ivan

CS
A
CS

Škoda 130 RS
Opel Kadett GT/E
Renault 17 Gordini

FERJÁNCZ Attila - VARGA István

1978

1. ŠEDIVÝ Jiří - JANEČEK Jiří
2. FERJÁNCZ Attila - VARGA István
3. LUNDSTRÖM Bengt - ANDERSSON Leif

CS
H
S

Škoda 130 RS
Renault 5 Alpine
Toyota Corolla

HAUGLAND John - BOHLIN Jan Olov

1979

1. HAUGLAND John - BOHLIN Jan Olov
2. PAVLÍK Leo - HLÁVKA Lubislav
3. ŠEDIVÝ Jiří Ing. - JANEČEK Jiří

N/S
CS
CS

Škoda 130 RS
Renault 5 Alpine
Škoda 130 RS

ŠEDIVÝ Jiří Ing. - JANEČEK Jiří

1980

1. HAUGLAND John - BOHLIN Jan Olov
2. KVAIZAR Svatopluk - KOTEK Jiří
3. ŠEDIVÝ Jiří Ing. - JANEČEK Jiří

N/S
CS
CS

Škoda 130 RS
Škoda 130 RS
Škoda 130 RS

HAUGLAND John - BOHLIN Jan Olov

1981

1. ZANUSSI Antonio - FACHIM S.
2. BLAHNA Václav - SCHOVÁNEK Pavel
3. HAUGLAND John - BOHLIN Jan Olov

I
CS
N/S

Porsche Carrera SC 911
Škoda 130 RS
Škoda 130 RS

HAUGLAND John - BOHLIN Jan Olov

1982

1. KALNAY Gerhard - HINTERLEINTER Ferdinand
2. HAUGLAND John - BOHLIN Jan Olov
3. KŘEČEK Ladislav - MOTL Bořivoj

A
N/S
CS

Opel Ascona 400
Škoda 130 RS
Škoda 130 RS

KŘEČEK Ladislav - MOTL Bořivoj

1983

1. KŘEČEK Ladislav - MOTL Bořivoj
2. KVAIZAR Svatopluk - KOTEK Jiří
3. BLAHNA Václav - SCHOVÁNEK Pavel

CS
CS
CS

Škoda 130 RS
Škoda 130 RS
Škoda 130 RS

DEMUTH Harald - LUX Willy

1984

1. DEMUTH Harald - LUX Willy
2. MOOSLEITNER Matthias - CANTONATI Batistuta
3. PAVLÍK Leo - ŠIMEK František Ing.

D/B
D/I
CS

Audi 80 Quattro
Opel Manta 400
Opel Manta 200

DEMUTH Harald - RADAELLI Emilio

1985

1. DEMUTH Harald - RADAELLI Emilio
2. KUZMIČ Brane - ŠALI Rudi
3. HAINBACH Reinhard - RICKEN Erhard Dr.

D/I
YU
D

Audi Quattro A2
Renault 5 Turbo
Opel Manta 400

PAVLÍK Leo - JIRÁTKO Karel

1986

1. PAVLÍK Leo - JIRÁTKO Karel
2. SEDLÁŘ Jiří - ČASTULÍK Josef
3. SCHWARZ Armin - Hösch

CS
CS
D

Audi Quattro A2
Škoda 130 LR
Audi 80 Quattro

FERJANCZ Attila - TANDARI János Dr.

1987

1. FERJANCZ Attila - TANDARI János Dr.
2. PAVLÍK Leo - JIRÁTKO Karel
3. BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund - WOLF Andreas

H
CS
A

Audi Coupé Quattro
Audi Coupé Quattro
Toyota Corolla

WITTMANN Franz - PATTERMANN Jörg

1988

1. WITTMANN Franz - PATTERMANN Jörg
2. FERJANCZ Attila - TANDARI János Dr.
3. PAVLÍK Leo - JIRÁTKO Karel

A
H
CS

Lancia Delta HF 4WD
Audi 90 Coupé Quattro
Audi Coupé Quattro

BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund - ZELTNER Ruben

1989

1. WITTMANN Franz - PATTERMANN Jörg
2. BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund - ZELTNER Ruben
3. PAVLÍK Leo - JIRÁTKO Karel

A
A
CS

Lancia Delta HF Integrale
VW Golf GTi 16 V
Audi Coupé Quattro

SUNDSTRÖM Mikael - REPO Juha

1990

1. SUNDSTRÖM Mikael - REPO Juha
2. BOSCH John - GORMLEY Kevin
3. FERJANCZ Attila - TANDARI János Dr.

SF
NL/GB
H

Mazda 323 4WD
BMW M3
Lancia Delta HF Integrale

SNIJERS Patrick - COLEBUNDERS Dany

1991

1. SNIJERS Patrick - COLEBUNDERS Dany
2. SUNDSTRÖM Mikael - HONKANEN Jakke
3. DIRTL Christoph - PATTERMANN Jörg

B
SF
A

Ford Sierra Cosworth
Mazda 323 4WD
Lancia Delta Integrale

WEBER Erwin - HIEMER Manfred

1992

1. WEBER Erwin - HIEMER Manfred
2. WITTMANN Franz - PATTERMANN Jörg
3. MAYER Walter - HARALD Gottlieb

D
A
A

Mitsubishi Galant D VR 4
Toyota Celica 4WD
Ford Sierra Cosworth

BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund - WICHA Klaus

1993

1. BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund - WICHA Klaus
2. BLAHNA Václav - SCHOVÁNEK Pavel
3. KŘEČEK Ladislav - KREČMAN Jan

A/D
CZ
CZ

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

1994

1. SNIJERS Patrick - COLEBUNDERS Dany
2. BERTONE Enrico - HOUŠŤ Miroslav
3. BÉREŠ Jozef - KOČÍ Michal Ing.

B
I/CZ
SK

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD
Nissan Pulsar GTi-R

BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund - LOIDL Ernest

1995

1. BERTONE Enrico - CHIAPPONI Massimo
2. BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund - LOIDL Ernest
3. CHOVANEC Stanislav - KURUS Henrich

I
A
SK

Toyota Celica
Audi Coupé S2
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

CHOVANEC Stanislav - KURUS Henrich

1996

1. CHOVANEC Stanislav - KURUS Henrich
2. KŘEČEK Ladislav - KREČMAN Jan
3. BAUMSCHLAGER Raimund - WICHA Klaus

SK
CZ
A/D

Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16V

CHOVANEC Stanislav - KURUS Henrich

1997

1. BERTONE Enrico - KOČI Michal Ing.
2. CHOVANEC Stanislav - KURUS Henrich
3. DOLÁK Milan - PALIVEC Jarosla

I/SK
CZ/SK
CZ

Toyota Celica ST 185
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Toyota Celica GT-Four

BERTONE Enrico - KOČÍ Michal Ing.

1998

1. BERTONE Enrico - KOČI Michal Ing.
2. KŘEČEK Ladislav - KREČMAN Jan
3. STARÝ Jaroslav - ŠLAMBORA Miroslav

I/SK
CZ
CZ

Toyota Celica ST 185
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Škoda Octavia Kit Car

KULIG Janusz - HORNIAČEK Emil

1999

1. KULIG Janusz - HORNIAČEK Emil
2. KŘEČEK Ladislav - KREČMAN Jan
3. TRAJBOLD Jan - TRAJBOLDOVÁ Pavlína

PL/SK
CZ
CZ

Toyota Celica GT-Four
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
Ford Escort RS Cosworth

2000

1. KRESTA Roman - TOMÁNEK Jan
2. BERTONE Enrico - CHIAPPONI Massimo
3. HRDINKA Tomáš - PALIVEC Jaroslav

CZ
I
CZ

Škoda Octavia WRC
Ford Focus RS WRC
Subaru Impreza WRC

2001

1. KRESTA Roman - TOMÁNEK Jan
2. KULIG Janusz - HORNIAČEK Emil
3. PECH Václav jun. - UHEL Petr

CZ
PL/SK
CZ

Škoda Octavia WRC
Toyota Corolla WRC
Toyota Corolla WRC

TRAVAGLIA Renato - ZANELLA Flavio

2002

1. TRAVAGLIA Renato - ZANELLA Flavio
2. KUZAJ Leszek - MOMBAERTS Erwin
3. KULIG Janusz - BARAN Jarek

I
PL/B
PL

Peugeot 206 WRC
Ford Focus RS WRC
Ford Focus RS WRC

CAMPOS Miguel - MAGALHAES Carlos

2003

1. PECH Václav jun. - UHEL Petr
2. CAMPOS Miguel - MAGALHAES Carlos
3. KOPECKÝ Jan - SCHOVÁNEK Filip

CZ
PT
CZ

Ford Focus RS WRC
Peugeot 206 WRC
Škoda Octavia WRC

JEAN-JOSEPH Simon - BOYERE Jack

2004

1. JEAN-JOSEPH Simon - BOYERE Jack
2. PETÁK Josef - BENEŠOVÁ Alena
3. JANDÍK Miroslav - CHRASTECKÝ Radim

F
CZ
CZ

Renault Clio Super 1600
Renault Clio Super 1600
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

TRAVAGLIA Renato - ZANELLA Flavio

2005

1. TRAVAGLIA Renato - ZANELLA Flavio
2. BASSO Giandomenico - MITIA Dotta
3. KOPECKÝ Jan - SCHOVÁNEK Filip

I
I
CZ

Renault Clio Super 1600
Fiat Punto Super 1600
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII

KRESTA Roman - GROSS Petr

2006

1. KRESTA Roman - GROSS Petr
2. PECH Václav jun. - UHEL Petr
3. BOUFFIER Bryan - PANSERI Xavier

CZ
CZ
F

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Peugeot 206 XS Super 1600

GARCÍA OJEDA Enrique - COSTA BARRABES Jordi

2007

1. VOUILLOZ Nicolas - KLINGER Nicolas
2. GARCÍA OJEDA Enrique - COSTA BARRABES Jordi
3. PECH Václav jun. - UHEL Petr

F
E
CZ

Peugeot 207 Super 2000
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX

LOIX Freddy - BUYSMANS Robin

2008

1. LOIX Freddy - BUYSMANS Robin
2. VOUILLOZ Nicolas - KLINGER Nicolas
3. BOUFFIER Bryan - PANSERI Xavier

B
F
F

Peugeot 207 Super 2000
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
Peugeot 207 Super 2000

KOPECKÝ Jan - STARÝ Petr

2009

1. KOPECKÝ Jan - STARÝ Petr
2. MEEKE Kris - NAGLE Paul
3. HÄNNINEN Juho - MARKKULA Mikko

CZ
GB/IRL
FIN

Škoda Fabia Super 2000
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
Škoda Fabia Super 2000

HÄNNINEN Juho - MARKKULA Mikko

2010

1. LOIX Freddy - MICLOTTE Fréderic
2. HÄNNINEN Juho - MARKKULA Mikko
3. VALOUŠEK Pavel jun. - HRŮZA Zdeněk

B
FIN
CZ

Škoda Fabia Super 2000
Škoda Fabia Super 2000
Škoda Fabia Super 2000

HÄNNINEN Juho - MARKKULA Mikko

2011

1. KOPECKÝ Jan - STARÝ Petr
2. LOIX Freddy - MICLOTTE Fréderic
3. HÄNNINEN Juho - MARKKULA Mikko

CZ
B
FIN

Škoda Fabia Super 2000
Škoda Fabia Super 2000
Škoda Fabia Super 2000

HÄNNINEN Juho - MARKKULA Mikko

2012

1. HÄNNINEN Juho - MARKKULA Mikko
2. KRESTA Roman - GROSS Petr
3. KOSTKA Tomáš - HOUŠŤ Miroslav

FIN
CZ
CZ

Škoda Fabia Super 2000
Škoda Fabia Super 2000
Škoda Fabia Super 2000